Statistics for: Florida 2016 - Day 2 - Esplanade

All rounds

Hole 123456789101112131415161718Total
Par454345434453543444
Hcp115317131715912618214164810
Field To Par(Ø)0.500.501.000.250.500.751.000.750.750.500.251.000.750.001.501.001.250.25
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0100000111110010007
Pars21132101112014001324
Bogeys21212341110130141129
Double Bogeys0110000001120010209
Triple Bogeys0000000110000000002
Others0000000000000010001