Statistics for: Lippischerz

All rounds

Hole 123456789101112131415161718Total
Par544534344534344445
Hcp111713315975118141016412826
Field To Par(Ø)3.302.201.203.000.702.001.703.002.901.700.901.700.902.301.701.602.403.20
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars01203301022240100223
Bogeys13427141247431451155
Double Bogeys33430351321136346051
Triple Bogeys21020114110202112223
Others42030203410101101528